Skip to main content
  
HomeAbout UsGAS TURBINE PARTSTurbines, Rotors & GearsMisc. PartsTURBO SPECIALSTERMSContactLinksSite Map
 DRESSER 3M 4M PARTS

Cond. Qty  Description   MODEL Manuf Part Number

NEW   1BOX BOLTING    3M -4M 
 16 STUD    3M-4M 420-560-002
 5 NUT    3M-4M 000-019-239
 17 WASHER    3M-4M 405-877-006
 1 WASHER    3M-4M 3 3/4" ID
 18 NUT    3M-4M 000-019-217  2 1/8" ID
 11 NUT    3M-4M 000-019-239
 17 STUD    3M-4M 420-559-002

NEW 1BOX BOLTING    3M-4M 
 2 STUD    3M-4M 422-211-022  3 1/2"
 4 NUT    3M-4M 3 1/2"  NO NUMBER
 2 STUD    3M-4M 2 7/8" NO NUMBER
 4 NUT    3M-4M 2 7/8"  ???-652-???
 13 WASHER    3M-4M 405-877-007
 1 WASHER    3M-4M 405-877-009

NEW 3 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-740-208
NEW 6 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-741-208
NEW 2 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-630-201
NEW 1 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-640-206
NEW 2 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 207726  1-5"
NEW 1 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-740-208
NEW 1 THRUST BEARING   3M/4M 439-640-206
NEW 2 BEARING LINER   3M/4M 421-965-203
NEW 1 BEARING LINER   3M/4M 421-477-201
NEW 1 BEARING LINER   3M/4M 421-477-202
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M C9610-28828  C-800-300-00 GROOVE 8 LINE 3
NEW 2 SEAL    3M/4M 491C145G01  CC800400 GROOVE 9
NEW 2 DISC SEAL ADAPTER  3M/4M 497C877G01  CC800100 GROVE 6
NEW 1 OIL SEAL   3M/4M 621C738G01  CC800500 GROOVE 10
NEW 1 SEAL    3M/4M CC80040 GROOVE 9
NEW 3 SEAL    3M/4M 492C382G02  CC800200 GROOVE 7
NEW 1 SEAL    3M 421-597-001
NEW 1 SEAL    3M7 421-597-201
NEW 1 SEAL    4M 403-888-001
NEW 1 SEAL    3M/4M 421-863-001
NEW 6 SEAL    3M 420-563-001
NEW 2 SEAL    3M7 420-564-005
NEW 6 SEAL    3M 420-563-001
NEW 5 SEAL    4M 421-719-002
NEW 2 SEAL    3M7 420-564-006
NEW 4 SEAL    3M7 420-564-005
NEW 1 SEAL    3M 403-903-001
NEW 1 SEAL    3M 420-564-001
NEW 1 SEAL    3M 420-564-004
NEW 1 SEAL    3M 420-564-003
NEW 2 SEAL    3M 420-564-012
NEW 1 SEAL    4M 421-654-007
NEW 1 RING    3M7 424-542-001
NEW 1 RING    3M 421-542-550
NEW 3 RING    3M/4M 421-542-002
NEW 1 RING    3M/4M 424-585-002
NEW 1 RING    4M 421-835-201
NEW 2 RING    4M 421-826-203
NEW 1 RING    4M 421-771-001
NEW 2 RING    3M/4M 421-552-206  CC210575
NEW 3 SPACER    3M/4M 405-877-007
NEW 1 SPACER    3M/4M 405-877-009
NEW 1 SPACER    3M/4M 403-148-001
NEW 1 SPACER    3M/4M 421-486-005
NEW 1 SPACER    3M/4M 421-780-001
NEW 2 SPACER    3M/4M 421-770-001
NEW 1 SLEEVE    3M 421-552-206 A5
NEW 1 NUT    4M9 001-353-026
NEW 1 NUT    3M/4M 420-769-002  22-6907-M
NEW 1 NUT    3M/4M 420-685-001
NEW 1 RTD UPGRADE   4M9 PSS 005 425
NEW 1 RTD UPGRADE   3M7 439-630-201
NEW 2 SEAL RING   3M/4M 421-654-002
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 421-654-010
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 420-564-006
NEW 2 SEAL RING   3M/4M 421-654-003
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 422-435-002
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 424-024-003
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 424-435-002
NEW 1 SEAL RING   3M/4M 420-564-001
NEW 1 THRUST COLLAR   3M/4M 424-540-01
NEW 1 ASSORTED GROUND WASHERS  3M/4M 3" TO 61/2"
NEW 14 SCREW    3M 420 050 001
NEW 16 SCREW    3M/4M 420 686 002
NEW 8 SCREW    3M/4M 420 463 001
NEW 7 SCREW    3M/4M 420 050 001
NEW 2 SCREW    4M 000 010 129
NEW 28 SPACER PINS   4M 421 656 001
NEW 10 SPACER PINS   3M/4M 421 445 001
NEW 4 PIN    3M/4M 001333032
NEW 5 PIN    3M/4M 421 870 002
NEW 4 SNAP RING   3M/4M 000 048 408
NEW 1 RING    3M/4M 421 771 001
NEW 1 NUT    3M 001 352 019
NEW 1 LOCK WASHER   3M 000 017 020
NEW 2 LOCK WASHER   3M/4M 000 017 025
NEW 1 COUPLING KEY   3M/4M 401 362 015
NEW 6 ORING SEAL INTAKE  3M 002-271-266
NEW 10 ORING    4M9 090-041-006
NEW 20 ORING    3M 090-041-006
NEW 1 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-445
NEW 9 ORING    4M9 002-271-273
NEW 2 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-269
NEW 6 ORING OIL SEAL ASSY  3M 002-271-265
NEW 2 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-269
NEW 10 ORING    4M 090-041-003
NEW 1 ORING    3M/4M 009-041-003
NEW 6 ORING    3M 002-271-258
NEW 7 ORING OIL SEAL DISCH.  3M 002-271-254
NEW 16 ORING    4M 002-271-278
NEW 2 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-446
NEW 3FT ORING    4M 090-041-003
NEW 6 ORING    3M7 002-271-464
NEW 1 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-469
NEW 2 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-275
NEW 4 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-256
NEW 7FT ORING    3M/4M 090-041-006
NEW 6 ORING    3M 002-271-241
NEW 4 ORING    3M 002-271-437
NEW 17 ORING    3M 002-271-274
NEW 6 ORING    3M 002-271-262
NEW 3 ORING    3M 002-271-256
NEW 1 KEY THUST DISC   3M/4M 401-361-051
NEW 2 ORING    3M 002-271-262
NEW 8FT ORING    3M/4M 000-086-056
NEW 2FT ORING    3M 090-041-003
NEW 55FT ORING    3M 090-041-006
NEW 8 ORING    3M/4M 002-271-178
NEW 1 ORING    3M/4M 681-J-985-GR2 ITEM# 18
NEW 6 GASKET    3M/4M 420-244-001
NEW 2 SPRING    3M/4M 420-584-001
NEW 6 GASKET    3M/4M 420-671-001
NEW 3 GASKET    3M/4M 450-591-125
NEW 1 GASKET    3M/4M 452-379-044
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 450-591-031
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 001-864-030
NEW 1 GASKET    3M/4M 420-429-001
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 401-387-004
NEW 3 GASKET    4M 421-730-001
NEW 3 GASKET    4M 421-731-001
NEW 6 GASKET    4M 420-804-001
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 421-527-001
NEW 1 GASKET    3M/4M 420-429-001
NEW 1 GASKET    3M/4M 420-453-001
NEW 12 GASKET    3M/4M 401-937-030
NEW 1 GASKET   JOURNAL BEARING 4M 001-964-019
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 420-453-001
NEW 3 GASKET    3M/4M 401-937-033
NEW 3 GASKET    3M/4M 001-864-030
NEW 1 GASKET    3M/4M 421-731-01
NEW 2 GASKET    3M/4M 420-429-01
NEW 5 GASKET    3M/4M 402-387-004
NEW 6 SQ FT GASKET    3M/4M 091-831-002
NEW 2 SQ FT GASKET    3M/4M 090-806-002
NEW 6 GASKET    3M/4M 421-732-001

DRESSER
SMALL STEAM TURBINE
Auxillary Parts
STEAM TURBINE BUCKETS
MISC. MANUFACTURES
NUEVO PIGNONE

Contact
sales@turbologistics.com

East Texas web design by tim johnson & co.

Site Powered By
    Houston Pro Site Builder
    Online web site design